hansa

venerdi 14 settembre 2018

Classifica dopo prime 3 regate

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3
1 2573 Piccinelli E.-Ramazzotti F., ITA, Lni Desenzano 9,0 6 1 2
2 2698 Aytano Patr. – Puppo Ant., ITA, LNI Ge-Sestri Ponente 9,0 2 4 3
3 537 Cocconi G.- Ghio Franc., ITA, LNI Ge-Sestri Ponente 11,0 1 9 1
4 2709 Palmeri Pardo-Palmeri Luca, ITA, LNI Monfalcone 11,0 4 2 5
5 2824 Forastieri C. – Cinà G., ITA, LNI Palermo 15,0 5 3 7
6 2823 Ghelfi Gabr. – Atzori M.Crist., ITA, Veliamoci – Oristano 15,0 3 6 6
7 2699 Paoli S.-Celebrin Michele., ITA, Lni Desenzano 20,0 9 7 4
8 2797 Capone G. – Di Salvo G., ITA, LNI Palermo 23,0 10 5 8
9 2922 Gatganico S.- Gatto S., ITA, LNI Chiavari-Milano-Meina-Arona-C.N. Andora 33,0 7 14 12
10 2458 Nalbi Fulvio – Donisi Carlo, ITA, LNI Savona 33,0 13 11 9
11 2828 Tisci G. – Di Miceli C., ITA, LNI Palermo 34,0 16 8 10
12 2436 Bracciolini A. – Cocciaro C., ITA, A.S.D. Liberi nel Vento – Port 36,0 11 10 15
13 2389 Garulli G. – Rossi Luigi, ITA, LNI Desenzano 39,0 8 17 14
14 2927 Genova Ilaria-Coraduzza A., ITA, LNI Sassari -Alghero 40,0 17 12 11
15 2920 Pulcinella R. – Malavolta D., ITA, A.S.D. Liberi nel Vento – Port 43,0 14 13 16
16 2923 Ferroni E. – Galdi V., ITA, LNI Chiavari-Lavagna 46,0 12 15 19
17 2907 Piras E. – Marchesi P., ITA, Veliamoci – Oristano 47,0 18 16 13
18 2930 Zecca Mauro – Chiodi Asia, ITA, LNI Pomezia 56,0 21 18 17
19 2827 Casciu Seb.-Jacob Noemi, ITA, Veliamoci – Oristano 57,0 20 19 18
20 2807 Lo Biundo C. – Ferrigno E., ITA, LNI Palermo 60,0 19 20 21
21 2018 Paulich Lucia-Barbiani Manuela, ITA, Easy Action Onlus LNI Trieste 63,0 22 21 20
22 2700 Celebrin M.-Abeni M., ITA, Lni Desenzano 65,0 15 22 ret
23 2063 Guidone S.-Sicignano F., ITA, Castellamare di Stabia 84,0 dns dns dns
23 2365 Cotticelli G.-Dimaio F., ITA, Castellamare di Stabia 84,0 dns dns dns
23 2697 Pruneddu M. – Pruneddu N., ITA, LNI Monfalcone 84,0 dns dns dns
23 1000 Linthout E.-Crabulla I., ITA, LNI Desenzano 84,0 dns dns dns
23 2017 Lambertini S. Goinavi R., ITA, LNI SAVONA 84,0 dns dns dns